重庆市污染场地评估咨询和治理修复单位名录
(截至2018年1月30日)
1.评估咨询类
序号 |
单位名称 |
类别 |
单位地址 |
联系人 |
联系方式 |
1 |
重庆大学 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝正街174号 |
孙晓楠 |
18908385559 |
李东伟 |
15826021906 |
||||
张胜涛 |
18602319242 |
||||
刘元元 |
13883315366 |
||||
2 |
重庆理工大学 |
甲类 |
巴南区红光大道69号 |
高焕方 |
13508352906 |
3 |
重庆科技学院 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区大学城东路20号 |
黄文章 |
13983185863 |
4 |
重庆市固体废物管理服务中心 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区洪湖东路9号财富中心B座8楼 |
陈其思 |
023-89136216 |
5 |
中科院生态中心 |
甲类 |
北京市海淀区双清路18号 |
黄锦楼 |
010-62849147 |
6 |
重庆德和环境工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区红黄路93号阳光丽景A栋13-6号 |
吴勇章 |
023-67888006 |
7 |
重庆宇岸环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区重大A区六教学楼负二楼 |
刘安平 |
15086841327 |
8 |
北京建工环境修复有限责任公司 |
甲类 |
北京市西城区南礼士路二条2号院建工发展大厦8、9层 |
白 娟 |
13594082769 |
9 |
杭州大地环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
杭州市江干区天星龙大厦B座1302 重庆市渝北区红黄路99号 |
吴竞宇 |
0571-28919702 |
10 |
中国环境科学研究院 |
甲类 |
北京朝阳区洼里乡大羊坊8号 |
黄启飞 |
13910419890 |
郭观林 |
13621168341 |
||||
11 |
中环(重庆)环保产业发展有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区新南路166号2栋1单元7-8 |
吕宗清 |
18223275927 |
12 |
重庆宁灵环保技术开发有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市九龙坡区杨家坪天宝路116号B栋16-5 |
傅金明 |
023-68123055 |
13 |
广东省生态环境与土壤研究所(广东省土壤科学博物馆) |
甲类 |
广东省广州市天河区天源路808号博物馆楼512 |
周顺桂 |
020-87024766 |
14 |
江苏大地益源环境修复有限公司 |
甲类 |
江苏省南京市六合区程桥街道编钟路95号 |
卢满国 |
14751844173 |
15 |
上田环境修复股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
江苏省常州市新北区泰山路178号 |
李小平 |
0519-89880086 |
16 |
重庆太可环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市大渡口区春晖路街道文体支路224号 |
张 建 |
13908371239 |
17 |
重庆盛雅环保咨询有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区西永康田国际企业港18-15 |
贾 灏 |
13883255480 |
18 |
重庆市环境科学研究院 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区冉家坝旗山路252号 |
汪 军 |
13883290550 |
19 |
重庆三峡环保(集团)有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区龙山大道111号 |
李有为 |
13983900699 |
20 |
中机中联工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市石桥铺渝州路17号 |
张 力 |
023-61513306 |
13983193699 |
|||||
21 |
招商局生态环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市南岸区学府大道33号 |
李广辉 |
023-62653801 |
22 |
重庆市地质矿产勘查开发局205地质队 |
甲类 |
重庆市永川区渝西支路19号205地质队 |
周忠浩 |
023-49862575 |
23 |
重庆川东南地质工程勘察设计院 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区晒光坪81号 |
周 皎 |
023-65033069 |
24 |
重庆市蜀汉环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区华宇广场6号24-6号 |
徐 波 |
13594209644 |
25 |
重庆市二零八勘察设计院 |
甲类 |
重庆市北碚区劳动村10号 |
何登基 |
13608357355 |
26 |
重庆德润新邦环境修复有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市大渡口区春晖路街道翠柏路101号3幢20-1 |
吴东海 |
13983478658 |
27 |
西南大学 |
甲类 |
重庆市北碚区天生路2号 |
魏世强 |
13983208439 |
王定勇 |
13983206870 |
||||
陈玉成 |
15903260716 |
||||
杨志敏 |
13638310332 |
||||
28 |
重庆环投再生资源开发有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区冉家坝旗山路252号 |
周在江 |
13908390012 |
29 |
重庆市九升检测技术有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市北碚区水土高新技术产业园云汉大道5号附182号 |
廖世英 |
023-88796615 |
30 |
北京市环境保护科学研究院 |
甲类 |
北京市西城区北营房中街59号 |
姜 林 |
010-88366390 |
31 |
重庆昆顶环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市南岸区江南大道7号附5-11号 |
刘 勇 |
17725009464 |
32 |
四川省地质工程勘察院 |
甲类 |
四川省成都市西青路119号 |
陈 倩 |
028-87768323 |
33 |
重庆港力环保股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市九龙坡区奥体路1号附6-10-5、6、7、8、9、10号 |
樊昌井 |
13983139990 |
34 |
重庆环科院博达环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区冉家坝旗山路252号 |
廖正军 |
13983781602 |
35 |
重庆浩源弘环保工程技术有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市经开区金紫街10号1栋第7层-C号 |
杨焕军 |
023-86800001 |
36 |
核工业西南勘察设计研究院有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区观音桥成盛大厦22-3 |
周 勇 |
18680848800 |
37 |
永清环保股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
湖南省长沙市国家级浏阳经开区(319国道旁) |
冯延林 |
0731-83506688 |
38 |
重庆华地工程勘察设计院 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝中区长江二路177-9号 |
夏 宏 |
023-88316315 |
39 |
重庆子匀环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市九龙坡区华轩路39号15幢2-2号 |
罗 健 |
13708322538 |
40 |
重庆赛恩斯环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市九龙坡区凤笙路27号附3号 |
刘 鹏 |
13500338098 |
41 |
云南大地绿坤环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
云南省昆明市高新技术开发区科高路2199号4楼408、409号 |
吴启模 |
13983941162 |
42 |
环境保护部环境规划院 |
甲类 |
北京市朝阳区安定门大羊坊8号 |
张红振 |
13521978214 |
43 |
《环境影响评价》杂志社有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区旗山路300号 |
刘永明 |
023-88921565 |
44 |
重庆长江勘测设计院有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区新牌坊一路139号D栋4楼 |
成 毅 |
15223333725 |
45 |
重庆市生态环境建设有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区五简路2号 |
郭凌楠 |
18223220511 |
46 |
重庆通达环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市万州区王牌路38号5楼 |
曾育红 |
023-58633188 |
47 |
重庆渝佳环保评估有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝中区大坪正街160号3幢36-3 |
李福财 |
15922773220 |
48 |
重庆汇亚环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市九龙坡区磨盘山11号2-2-4# |
杨艳明 |
13500355503 |
49 |
重庆市生态环境监测中心 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区冉家坝旗山路252号 |
潘光伟 |
023-88521220 |
50 |
重庆海绵生态科技开发有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市北部新区栖霞路16号8栋1单元15-2 |
陶雪峰 |
15823810826 |
51 |
宝航环境修复有限公司 |
甲类 |
北京市朝阳区北苑路甲13号院北辰新纪元2-1904 |
马 骏 |
18696594617 |
52 |
北京高能时代环境技术股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
北京市海淀区复兴路83号 |
刘 勇 |
010-62490143 |
53 |
上海伊世特科技管理有限公司 |
甲类 |
上海市黄浦区西藏中路728号美欣大厦21F |
李东明 |
021-53080914 |
54 |
上海康恒环境股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
上海市青浦区崧秋路9号 |
朱晓平 |
021-80268666 |
55 |
煜环环境科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
河北省石家庄市桥西区红旗大街88号翰林观天下21号楼24、25层 |
周 蕾 |
13266910859 |
56 |
重庆市润谷能源有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区聚贤街25号2幢12-6 |
冯显秀 |
023-86868338 |
57 |
中科鼎实环境工程股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
北京市西城区黄寺大街26号院4号楼503 |
杨 勇 |
010-83130058 |
58 |
重庆市利特环保工程有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆高科财富园财富2号A栋3楼 |
漆 勇 |
023-86898259 |
59 |
中煤科工集团重庆设计研究院 |
乙类 |
重庆市渝中区大坪长江二路177、179号 |
李吉春 |
023-68895316 |
任小舟 |
13368269777 |
||||
60 |
国家电投集团远达环保工程有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市北部新区金渝大道96号 |
聂 华 |
023-63062565 |
61 |
重庆众致环保有限公司 |
乙类 |
渝中区大坪正街160号16栋8-4 |
刘钟骏 |
023-88520456 |
62 |
重庆天圣科技发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区科园一路渝高广场F座16-6 |
王星敏 |
15123886831 |
63 |
重庆荟乔环境科学技术服务有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市荣昌区东益当3号 |
赵若文 |
13658215102 |
64 |
重庆化工设计研究院有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区石桥铺长石村九号 |
刘 静 |
023-68602918 |
65 |
江苏绿田环保科技有限公司 |
乙类 |
江苏省宜兴市新城路256号 |
盛光遥 |
17768536660 |
66 |
重庆顺齐利环保科技发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市渝北区东湖南路333号3幢9-4 |
黄 昊 |
023-60369393 |
67 |
重庆亘泰环保咨询有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市渝北区渝松一支路龙湖紫都新座A1013 |
徐 放 |
13594190999 |
68 |
重庆雅丽洁环保产业发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市渝北区新南路388号天邻风景18栋3-4 |
韩宝坤 |
15922968239 |
69 |
杰瑞环境治理有限公司 |
乙类 |
成都市武侯区人民南路四段9号2号楼301、302 |
岳 勇 |
18553566135 |
70 |
重庆市环境保护工程设计研究院有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市江北区红石路8号 |
贾 凝 |
023-67499549 |
71 |
中渝(重庆)环保产业发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市大渡口区春晖路街道翠柏路101号1幢7-2 |
庹林福 |
18983377221 |
72 |
重庆宏伟环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区火炬大道99号3幢28楼 |
李传福 |
023-67570635 |
73 |
重庆环友环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市南岸区学府大道58号13-16号 |
王万金 |
18983980239 |
74 |
苏州科太环境技术有限公司 |
丙类 |
苏州高新区邓尉路9号1幢1802室 |
赵健忠 |
13906208790 |
75 |
重庆华宇园林有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市江北区渝北四村155号7-1 |
赖 力 |
15178750309 |
76 |
重庆惠能标普科技有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市北部新区黄山大道中段9号木星科技大厦2-1区5楼 |
李 辉 |
15215190851 |
77 |
重庆大润环境科学研究院有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市万州区白岩书院74号4号楼第三层 |
郝斌华 |
13330301688 |
78 |
重庆众茂环保科技发展有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市渝北区东湖南路333号2幢13-4 |
瞿向前 |
18523575799 |
79 |
重庆曙光环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市渝北区龙湖紫都星座 |
熊文强 |
13983117614 |
80 |
重庆三青辉环保科技有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市北部新区金渝大道89号线外城市花园12栋6楼 |
税旭东 |
15123033417 |
81 |
重庆智力环境开发策划咨询有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市渝中区大坪长江二路121号附308 |
黄 舸 |
13708337467 |
2.治理修复类
序号 |
单位名称 |
类别 |
单位地址 |
联系人 |
联系方式 |
1 |
重庆大学 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝正街174号 |
孙晓楠 |
18908385559 |
张胜涛 |
18602319242 |
||||
2 |
重庆理工大学 |
甲类 |
巴南区红光大道69号 |
高焕方 |
13508352906 |
3 |
重庆科技学院 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区大学城东路20号 |
黄文章 |
13983185863 |
4 |
重庆市固体废物管理服务中心 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区洪湖东路9号财富中心B座8楼 |
陈其思 |
023-89136216 |
5 |
重庆德和环境工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区红黄路93号阳光丽景A栋13-6号 |
吴勇章 |
023-67888006 |
6 |
重庆宇岸环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区重大A区六教学楼负二楼 |
刘安平 |
15086841327 |
7 |
北京建工环境修复有限责任公司 |
甲类 |
北京市西城区南礼士路二条2号院建工发展大厦8、9层 |
白 娟 |
13594082769 |
8 |
中环(重庆)环保产业发展有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区新南路166号2栋1单元7-8 |
吕宗清 |
18223275927 |
9 |
重庆市利特环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆高科财富园财富2号A栋3楼 |
漆 勇 |
023-86898259 |
10 |
重庆曙光环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
渝北区龙湖紫都星座 |
熊文强 |
13983117614 |
11 |
杭州大地环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
杭州市江干区天星龙大厦B座1302 重庆市渝北区红黄路99号 |
吴竞宇 |
0571-28919702 |
12 |
青岛新天地环境保护有限责任公司 |
甲类 |
山东省青岛市崂山区株洲路143号石老人科技创新园伟业楼A3楼 |
李国杰 |
13996166772 |
13 |
江苏大地益源环境修复有限公司 |
甲类 |
江苏省南京市六合区程桥街道编钟路95号 |
卢满国 |
14751844173 |
14 |
上田环境修复股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
江苏省常州市新北区泰山路178号 |
李小平 |
0519-89880086 |
15 |
重庆太可环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市大渡口区春晖路街道文体支路224号 |
张 建 |
13908371239 |
16 |
重庆美天环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区金融街·重庆金融中心A幢19-3 |
汪志勇 |
13650506844 |
17 |
博天环境集团股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
北京市海淀区西直门首钢国际12A |
李 璐 |
13699172655 |
18 |
重庆市永晟环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市巴南区鱼洞解放街11号 |
耿道奎 |
023-66223673 |
19 |
重庆市环卫控股(集团)有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区人和黄山大道东段 |
何永全 |
18696594617 |
20 |
中科鼎实环境工程股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
北京市西城区黄寺大街26号院4号楼503 |
杨 勇 |
010-83130058 |
21 |
重庆赛恩斯环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市九龙坡区凤笙路27号附3号 |
刘 鹏 |
13500338098 |
22 |
重庆中开水务有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区白桦路6号附19号 |
邓明华 |
13913335541 |
23 |
重庆川东南地质工程勘察设计院 |
甲类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区晒光坪81号 |
周 皎 |
023-65033069 |
24 |
重庆市二零八勘察设计院 |
甲类 |
重庆市北碚区劳动村10号 |
何登基 |
13608357355 |
25 |
重庆德润新邦环境修复有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市大渡口区春晖路街道翠柏路101号3幢20-1 |
吴东海 |
13983478658 |
26 |
重庆环投再生资源开发有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区冉家坝旗山路252号 |
周在江 |
13908390012 |
27 |
中机中联工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市石桥铺渝州路17号 |
张 力 |
023-61513306 |
13983193699 |
|||||
28 |
重庆昆顶环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市南岸区江南大道7号附5-11号 |
刘 勇 |
17725009464 |
29 |
重庆华宇园林有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区渝北四村155号7-1 |
赖 力 |
15178750309 |
30 |
中节能(重庆)天域节能环保有限公司 |
甲类 |
南岸区丹龙路18号附66号 |
曾庆东 |
18523146588 |
31 |
重庆三峡环保(集团)有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区龙山大道111号 |
李有为 |
13983900699 |
32 |
北京高能时代环境技术股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
北京市海淀区中关村环保科技园地锦路9号院 |
何英勇 |
010-62490114 |
33 |
核工业西南勘察设计研究院有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区观音桥成盛大厦22-3 |
周 勇 |
18680848800 |
34 |
重庆市九升检测技术有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市北碚区水土高新技术产业园云汉大道5号附182号 |
廖世英 |
023-88796615 |
35 |
重庆环科院博达环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区冉家坝旗山路252号 |
廖正军 |
13983781602 |
36 |
重庆港力环保股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市九龙坡区奥体路1号附6-10-5、6、7、8、9、10号 |
樊昌井 |
13983139990 |
37 |
重庆华地工程勘察设计院 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝中区长江二路177-9号 |
夏 宏 |
023-88316315 |
38 |
永清环保股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
湖南省长沙市国家级浏阳经开区(319国道旁) |
冯延林 |
0731-83506688 |
39 |
北京生态岛科技有限责任公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市房山区窦店镇亚新路33号 |
朱微娜 |
15210957678 |
40 |
北京金隅红树林环保技术有限责任公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市房山区窦店镇亚新路33号 |
田 巍 |
13621033437 |
41 |
云南大地绿坤环保科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
云南省昆明市高新技术开发区科高路2199号4楼408、409号 |
吴启模 |
13983941162 |
42 |
重庆长江勘测设计院有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区新牌坊一路139号D栋4楼 |
成 毅 |
15223333725 |
43 |
重庆市生态环境建设有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市江北区五简路2号 |
郭凌楠 |
18223220511 |
44 |
重庆浩源弘环保工程技术有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市经开区金紫街10号1栋第7层-C号 |
杨焕军 |
023-86800001 |
45 |
重庆通达环保工程有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市万州区王牌路38号5楼 |
曾育红 |
023-58633188 |
46 |
重庆渝佳环保评估有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝中区大坪正街160号3幢36-3 |
李福财 |
15922773220 |
47 |
重庆海绵生态科技开发有限公司 |
甲类 |
重庆市北部新区栖霞路16号8栋1单元15-2 |
陶雪峰 |
15823810826 |
48 |
重庆市环境科学研究院 |
甲类 |
重庆市渝北区冉家坝旗山路252号 |
汪 军 |
13883290550 |
49 |
宝航环境修复有限公司 |
甲类 |
北京市朝阳区北苑路甲13号院北辰新纪元2-1904 |
马 骏 |
18696594617 |
50 |
上海伊世特科技管理有限公司 |
甲类 |
上海市黄浦区西藏中路728号美欣大厦21F |
李东明 |
021-53080914 |
51 |
上海康恒环境股份有限公司 |
甲类 |
上海市青浦区崧秋路9号 |
朱晓平 |
021-80268666 |
52 |
煜环环境科技有限公司 |
甲类 |
河北省石家庄市桥西区红旗大街88号翰林观天下21号楼24、25层 |
周 蕾 |
13266910859 |
53 |
重庆三号环保工程有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市渝北区新溉大道231号附27号 |
谢向明 |
13808396053 |
54 |
重庆伟世鑫盛环保科技有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市北部新区栖霞路融创金贸时代19栋3-8 |
陈 忠 |
023-67390907 |
55 |
重庆天圣科技发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区科园一路渝高广场F座16-6 |
王星敏 |
15123886831 |
56 |
重庆荟乔环境科学技术服务有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市荣昌区东益当3号 |
赵若文 |
13658215102 |
57 |
重庆顺齐利环保科技发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市渝北区东湖南路333号3幢9-4 |
黄 昊 |
023-60369393 |
58 |
重庆雅丽洁环保产业发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市渝北区新南路388号天邻风景18栋3-4 |
韩宝坤 |
15922968239 |
59 |
重庆市润谷能源有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市江北区聚贤街25号2幢12-6 |
冯显秀 |
023-86868338 |
60 |
杰瑞环境治理有限公司 |
乙类 |
成都市武侯区人民南路四段9号2号楼301、302 |
岳 勇 |
18553566135 |
61 |
中渝(重庆)环保产业发展有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市大渡口区春晖路街道翠柏路101号1幢7-2 |
庹林福 |
18983377221 |
62 |
招商局生态环保科技有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市南岸区学府大道33号 |
李广辉 |
023-62653801 |
63 |
北京瑞美德环境修复有限公司 |
乙类 |
北京市海淀区知春路6号锦秋国际大厦A1406室 |
顾松圃 |
010-82028401 |
64 |
重庆环境保护工程设计研究院有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市江北区红石路8号 |
贾 凝 |
023-67499549 |
65 |
重庆盛雅环保咨询有限公司 |
乙类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区西永康田国际企业港18-15 |
贾 灏 |
13883255480 |
66 |
重庆蜀汉环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市沙坪坝区华宇广场6号24-6号 |
徐 波 |
13594209644 |
67 |
重庆子匀环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区华轩路39号15幢2-2号 |
罗 健 |
13708322538 |
68 |
重庆宏伟环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区火炬大道99号3幢28楼 |
李传福 |
023-67570635 |
69 |
重庆市环鹏环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区科园六路28号 |
谭 强 |
18696619958 |
70 |
国家电投集团远达环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市北部新区金渝大道96号 |
聂 华 |
023-63062565 |
71 |
苏州科太环境技术有限公司 |
丙类 |
苏州高新区邓尉路9号1幢1802室 |
赵健忠 |
13906208790 |
72 |
江苏绿田环保科技有限公司 |
丙类 |
江苏省宜兴市新城路256号 |
盛光遥 |
17768536660 |
73 |
重庆大润环境科学研究院有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市万州区白岩书院74号4号楼第三层 |
郝斌华 |
13330301688 |
74 |
重庆三鑫环保标志有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市高新区科园一路210号渝高大厦D座8-8 |
李 伟 |
023-68690397 |
75 |
重庆汇亚环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市九龙坡区磨盘山11号2-2-4# |
杨艳明 |
13500355503 |
76 |
重庆众茂环保科技发展有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市渝北区东湖南路333号2幢13-4 |
瞿向前 |
18523575799 |
77 |
北京创品环保科技有限公司 |
丙类 |
北京市大兴区中关村科技园区大兴生物医药产业基地天华大街5号院12号楼7层711室 |
孙淘萍 |
13301056935 |
78 |
重庆湿地环保工程有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市渝北区龙溪街道加州城市花园4幢28-1 |
李延波 |
13451667172 |
79 |
重庆三青辉环保科技有限公司 |
丙类 |
重庆市北部新区金渝大道89号线外城市花园12栋6楼 |
税旭东 |
15123033417 |